内容表

上一话题

Qt3DRender.QShaderProgram

下一话题

Qt3DRender.QSharedGLTexture

Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder

Generates a Shader Program content from loaded graphs. 更多 …

Inheritance diagram of PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder

New in version 5.10.

概要

槽

信号

详细描述

A shader program builder consists of several different shader graphs used to generate shader code.

class PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender. QShaderProgramBuilder ( [ parent=None ] )
参数

parent – QNode

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. computeShaderCode ( )
返回类型

QByteArray

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. computeShaderCodeChanged ( computeShaderCode )
参数

computeShaderCode – QByteArray

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. computeShaderGraph ( )
返回类型

QUrl

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. computeShaderGraphChanged ( computeShaderGraph )
参数

computeShaderGraph – QUrl

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. enabledLayers ( )
返回类型

字符串列表

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. enabledLayersChanged ( layers )
参数

layers – 字符串列表

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. fragmentShaderCode ( )
返回类型

QByteArray

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. fragmentShaderCodeChanged ( fragmentShaderCode )
参数

fragmentShaderCode – QByteArray

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. fragmentShaderGraph ( )
返回类型

QUrl

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. fragmentShaderGraphChanged ( fragmentShaderGraph )
参数

fragmentShaderGraph – QUrl

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. geometryShaderCode ( )
返回类型

QByteArray

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. geometryShaderCodeChanged ( geometryShaderCode )
参数

geometryShaderCode – QByteArray

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. geometryShaderGraph ( )
返回类型

QUrl

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. geometryShaderGraphChanged ( geometryShaderGraph )
参数

geometryShaderGraph – QUrl

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. setComputeShaderGraph ( computeShaderGraph )
参数

computeShaderGraph – QUrl

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. setEnabledLayers ( layers )
参数

layers – 字符串列表

另请参阅

enabledLayers()

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. setFragmentShaderGraph ( fragmentShaderGraph )
参数

fragmentShaderGraph – QUrl

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. setGeometryShaderGraph ( geometryShaderGraph )
参数

geometryShaderGraph – QUrl

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. setShaderProgram ( program )
参数

program – QShaderProgram

另请参阅

shaderProgram()

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. setTessellationControlShaderGraph ( tessellationControlShaderGraph )
参数

tessellationControlShaderGraph – QUrl

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. setTessellationEvaluationShaderGraph ( tessellationEvaluationShaderGraph )
参数

tessellationEvaluationShaderGraph – QUrl

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. setVertexShaderGraph ( vertexShaderGraph )
参数

vertexShaderGraph – QUrl

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. shaderProgram ( )
返回类型

QShaderProgram

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. shaderProgramChanged ( shaderProgram )
参数

shaderProgram – QShaderProgram

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. tessellationControlShaderCode ( )
返回类型

QByteArray

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. tessellationControlShaderCodeChanged ( tessellationControlShaderCode )
参数

tessellationControlShaderCode – QByteArray

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. tessellationControlShaderGraph ( )
返回类型

QUrl

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. tessellationControlShaderGraphChanged ( tessellationControlShaderGraph )
参数

tessellationControlShaderGraph – QUrl

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. tessellationEvaluationShaderCode ( )
返回类型

QByteArray

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. tessellationEvaluationShaderCodeChanged ( tessellationEvaluationShaderCode )
参数

tessellationEvaluationShaderCode – QByteArray

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. tessellationEvaluationShaderGraph ( )
返回类型

QUrl

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. tessellationEvaluationShaderGraphChanged ( tessellationEvaluationShaderGraph )
参数

tessellationEvaluationShaderGraph – QUrl

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. vertexShaderCode ( )
返回类型

QByteArray

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. vertexShaderCodeChanged ( vertexShaderCode )
参数

vertexShaderCode – QByteArray

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. vertexShaderGraph ( )
返回类型

QUrl

PySide2.Qt3DRender.Qt3DRender.QShaderProgramBuilder. vertexShaderGraphChanged ( vertexShaderGraph )
参数

vertexShaderGraph – QUrl